Category: Gemälde
Result: 13.000 EUR
Sonnenuntergang in einem Park mit Familie auf einer Terrasse. Öl/Lwd., auf Holzplatte gezogen (Craquelé), verso in Tinte von fremder Hand bez. Aivasovsky und undeutlich bez. 20,7x 16,7 cm. Goldstuckrahmen. We would like to thank Mr. Ivan Smarine in confirming the authenticity of the painting, after inspecting the work in person. Certificate will follow.